• Vongola X ; 5:44 PM, Tuesday, August 17, 2010
I Pick: Special Illusion [Fran Character Song]
Album Cover


Credits to the owner of this LJ since that's where I found the lyrics.


Special illusion
[Fran][フラン] | [Kokuryuu Sachi][國立幸]


RIARU? Gensou? Azamuku kaikan
リアル?幻想?欺く快感
Real? Illusion? Deceiving pleasant feeling
KUSE ni naru CHIKARA tsukatte
クセになるチカラ 使って
Using the power like it’s a habit
I'm a top magician.
Jizai ni GUSHAGUSHA desu yo
自在にグシャグシャですよ
Fooling around freely

Massugu nanka jya byousatsu desu
まっすぐなんかじゃ 秒殺です
Being honest is instant death
Netsu wo samashite abaremashou
熱を冷まして 暴れましょう
Cool down the fever, let’s rampage

Shinku no mori wa MII no WANDAARANDO
深紅の森は ミーのワンダーランド
The deep crimson forest is Me’s Wonderland
Nee acchi ni mo kocchi ni mo iru yo
ねぇ あっちにもこっちにもいるよ
Hey, it’s over here and there too
MII darake
ミーだらけ
It’s full of me
Asobi ni oide yo MII no WANDAARANDO
遊びにおいでよ ミーのワンダーランド
Come here and play, Me’s Wonderland
HONMONO wa dore da? Inochi ga ke de mitsukete
ホンモノはどれだ? 命がけで見つけて
Which one is the real one? Try to find out with your life

SHIBIA? Rifujin? Kageki na kanjyou
シビア?理不尽?過激な感情
Severe? Irrational? Extreme feelings
Tanjyun na senpai aotte
単純な先輩 煽って
Agitate the simple senior
I'm a top magician.
Jizai ni DORODORO desu yo
自在にドロドロですよ
Muddle around freely

BONYARI shite tara owarimasu yo
ボンヤリしてたら 終わりますよ
If you’re absent-minded, it will end
HOTto shinai de midaremashou
ホッとしないで 乱れましょう
Don’t feel relieved, let’s get confused

Chinori no mori wa MII no WANDAARANDO
血糊の森は ミーのワンダーランド
The sticky blood forest is Me’s Wonderland
Nee oitsuite senaka ni gin no NAIFU wo
ねぇ 追いついて背中に銀のナイフを
Hey, catch up with the back filled with silver knives
Asonde ageru yo MII no WANDAARANDO
遊んであげるよ ミーのワンダーランド
Let’s play, Me’s Wonderland
HONMONO no RIARU? Inochi ga ke de mitsukete
ホンモノのリアル? 命がけで見つけて
The real one? Try to find out with your life

Shinku no mori wa MII no WANDAARANDO
深紅の森は ミーのワンダーランド
The deep crimson forest is Me’s Wonderland
Nee acchi ni mo kocchi ni mo iru yo
ねぇ あっちにもこっちにもいるよ
Hey, it’s over here and there too
MII darake
ミーだらけ
It’s full of me
Asobi ni oide yo MII no WANDAARANDO
遊びにおいでよ ミーのワンダーランド
Come here and play, Me’s Wonderland
HONMONO wa dore da? Inochi ga ke de mitsukete
ホンモノはどれだ? 命がけで見つけて
Which one is the real one? Try to find out with your life

Saa ikinokoreru no wa docchi deshou?
さあ 生き残れるのはどっちでしょう?
So, who will be the survivor?  



YouTube Link 


Date: August 17, 2010
Time: 5:44PM 

Labels: , , , , ,


iKaycee
Le Visite ♠

free counters





Il Mafioso ♠


Name: Mary Kirstine Carolle
Alias: Kaycee//Rin
Age: 18
Date Of Birth: 04/30/1992
School:
Religion:
Martial Statue:

FOND:
DETEST:


Contact&Stats
MAIL ME! ll tumblr ll Facebook ll Twitter

I desideri ♠

ONE INOUE SUGURU
TWO Tsu-kun's Ring of the Sky Version X Complete set of Vongola Rings [Varia Arc & Future Final Battle Arc] & Box Weapons
THREE Tsu-kun's X-Gloves Ver. Vongola Ring
FOUR I-Pin-chan
FIVE My very own butler. [Or you could just give me Sebastian Michaelis. :3]
SIX A new laptop
SEVEN Takeshi Yamamoto
EIGHT Patience in finishing my fics
NINE Adelheid's head on a stick Actually I don't want her to die anymore since I like her and I totally ship JuliexAdelheid.
TEN Mizuno Kaoru's death
ELEVEN A Knightmare Frame of my own. [Designed by Lloyd Asplund]
TWELVE Geass. [Preferably Charles' or Lelouch's geass]
THIRTEEN Roll/Barinezumi
FOURTEEN Shigure Kintoki
FIFTEEN A wand of my own
SIXTEEN Byaku-chan's White Spell uniform
SEVENTEEN Shouichi-sama's glasses. :D
EIGHTEEN Nuts (Gomen, Tsu-kun~!)

Il bisbiglio ♠


[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]




Gli echi ♠



Le alleanze ♠

Acquaintances:
/ Marin /
Kierkz Insane
Orends:Range
Shinn
Vea
Ma-chan~
Ma-chi~ :]
Fullbustergray
あなたと私
Going Under Ground
YELL
Hitotsu Dake
Ame no Message

Other Links:
Friendster
Fanfiction
KHQ
Facebook
Blogger Profile
Tumblr
Reborn Blues
Gyouza Gyuudon Set no Uta
Arashi no Ouji
Perfect World
RIGHT NOW
Mamorubeki Mono
Kita no Dangerous


La gratitudine ♠

Designer: akiyamamotto
Base Codes: &purpur.black-&Detonatedlove♥
Host: x x x
Background Image: K10K
Icons: PhotoBucket
Software: GIMP&Adobe Photoshop Element 5.0
Edited by rin-chan // YadaYada