• Vongola X ; 12:30 AM, Monday, December 20, 2010
Me Time: KHR Stuff
Ojojojo, it's getting closer to Christmas and Christmas is the perfect time to give someone a gift. SDTYOL.JTRGBVDSF I AM STILL REELING FROM THE FACT THAT MY FRIEND GOT ME HIBARI'S TONFAS. I am so happy.

So yeah, I'll post the pics of my KHR stuff. Uhm, some of my KHR stuff. I don't have the pics of Gokudera's Vongola Gear, Hibari's Vongola Gear and Tsu-kun's jacket. They're still with my cousin and I forgot to take a picture after buying them. Meh... I dunno when she'll return them to me.



Tsuna's ring



 Gokudera's ring


 Takeshi's ring


 Lambo's ring

 Sasagawa-senpai's ring

 Hibari-san's ring

 Muku-chan/Chrome-chan's ring

 The whole set

 Hibari-san's tonfas

 Hibari-san's armband

 Tsu-kun's Vongola Gear

 Tsu-kun's headset. And yes, that's my hand.

 I will take pictures of my other KHR stuff as soon as my bloody cousin returns them.

Date: December 20, 2010
Time: 12:30 AM

Labels: , , ,


iKaycee
Le Visite ♠

free counters





Il Mafioso ♠


Name: Mary Kirstine Carolle
Alias: Kaycee//Rin
Age: 18
Date Of Birth: 04/30/1992
School:
Religion:
Martial Statue:

FOND:
DETEST:


Contact&Stats
MAIL ME! ll tumblr ll Facebook ll Twitter

I desideri ♠

ONE INOUE SUGURU
TWO Tsu-kun's Ring of the Sky Version X Complete set of Vongola Rings [Varia Arc & Future Final Battle Arc] & Box Weapons
THREE Tsu-kun's X-Gloves Ver. Vongola Ring
FOUR I-Pin-chan
FIVE My very own butler. [Or you could just give me Sebastian Michaelis. :3]
SIX A new laptop
SEVEN Takeshi Yamamoto
EIGHT Patience in finishing my fics
NINE Adelheid's head on a stick Actually I don't want her to die anymore since I like her and I totally ship JuliexAdelheid.
TEN Mizuno Kaoru's death
ELEVEN A Knightmare Frame of my own. [Designed by Lloyd Asplund]
TWELVE Geass. [Preferably Charles' or Lelouch's geass]
THIRTEEN Roll/Barinezumi
FOURTEEN Shigure Kintoki
FIFTEEN A wand of my own
SIXTEEN Byaku-chan's White Spell uniform
SEVENTEEN Shouichi-sama's glasses. :D
EIGHTEEN Nuts (Gomen, Tsu-kun~!)

Il bisbiglio ♠


[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]




Gli echi ♠



Le alleanze ♠

Acquaintances:
/ Marin /
Kierkz Insane
Orends:Range
Shinn
Vea
Ma-chan~
Ma-chi~ :]
Fullbustergray
あなたと私
Going Under Ground
YELL
Hitotsu Dake
Ame no Message

Other Links:
Friendster
Fanfiction
KHQ
Facebook
Blogger Profile
Tumblr
Reborn Blues
Gyouza Gyuudon Set no Uta
Arashi no Ouji
Perfect World
RIGHT NOW
Mamorubeki Mono
Kita no Dangerous


La gratitudine ♠

Designer: akiyamamotto
Base Codes: &purpur.black-&Detonatedlove♥
Host: x x x
Background Image: K10K
Icons: PhotoBucket
Software: GIMP&Adobe Photoshop Element 5.0
Edited by rin-chan // YadaYada