• Vongola X ; 10:17 AM, Saturday, March 12, 2011
NEWS FEED: List of seiyuus/mangaka/uataite that are safe
We are all clamoring for news about the seiyuus, mangakas and such. So I'll put up a list of the confirmed seiyuus/mangakas/utaites who are safe. Credits to this blog.

Seiyuu

Tamura Yukari
Okiayu Ryoutarou
Kusunoki Taiten
Shimizu Ai
Kitamura Eri
Kaji Yuuki
Onosaka Masaya
Kamiya Hiroshi
Morita Shouwa
Ueda Kana
Tanaka Rie
Akesaka Satomi
MAKO
Inoue Marina
Katou Emiri
Nakamura Yuuichi
Yasumoto Hiroki
Morikubo Shoutaro
Shimoda Asami
Ono Daisuke
Konishi Katsuyuki
Suzumura Kenichi
Sugita Tomokazu
Taniyama Kishou
Morita Masakazu
Mamoru Miyano
Miyashita Eiji
Tachibana Shinnosuke
Noriaki Sugiyama
Suwabe Junichi
Suzuki Tatsuhisa
Ishida Akira
KENN
Abe Atsushi
Inoue Suguru
Ishikawa Hideo
Suzuki Chihiro
Seki Tomokazu
Koyasu Takehito
Yonaga Tsubasa
Tsuda Kenjiro
Terashima Takuma
Suganuma Hisayoshi
Shimono Hiro
Majima Juunji
Uchida Yuuya
Hayami Shou
Miyake Kenta
Inoue Kazuhiko
Kondou Takayuki
Asakawa Yuu
Horie Yui
Hirano Aya
Inoue Kikuko
Mizuki Nana
Nakajima Megumi
Nojima Kenji
Nojima Hirofumi
Sakurai Takahiro
Saiga Mitsuki
Namikawa Daisuke
Nakai Kazuya
Fukuyama Jun
Kousaka Atsushi
Kanada Aki
Inoue Go
Yusa Kouji
Kaida Yuki
Ogata Megumi
Toyonaga Toshiyuki
Iida Toshinobu
Fujiwara Yuuki
Kokubun Yukari
Inoue Suguru
Neeko
Kiuchi Hidenobu
Yoshida Hitomi
Kato Kazuki
Tsuda Kenjiro
Hirata Hiroaki
Kishio Daisuke
Midorikawa Hikaru
Hikasa Youko
Toyosaki Aki
Kotobuki Minako
Taketatsu Ayana
Satou Satomi
Kusuda Toshiyuki
Okamoto Nobuhiko
Hatano Wataru
Kakihara Tetsuya
Irino Miyu
Yamaguchi Kappei
Koshimizu Ami
Toriumi Kousuke
Hoshi Souichirou
Romi Paku
Namikawa Daisuke
Morikawa Toshiyuki
Nakahara Shigeru
Noto Mamiko
Ishino Ryuuzo
Kawatani Natsuko
Ueda Yuuji
Kawamoto Naru
Oosuka Jun
Kondou Takashi
Nakamura Daisuke
Shingaki Tarusuke
Ueda Youji
Iwasaki Masami
Naitou Ryou
Kaida Yuko
Takahashi Hiroki


Mangaka

Okadaya Tetuzoh
CLAMP
Takanaga Hinako
Ayano Yamane
Kubo Tite
Kojima Lalako
Aoi Levin
Konjiki Runa
Junko
Watanabe Asia
Kumota Haruko
Kusama Sakae
Psyche Delico
Fujii Aya
Est Em
Koshino
Yamashita Tomoko
Furutsuji Kikka
Yamanaka Hiko
Aniya Yuiji
Kuroyama Mekki
Koiwazurai Shibito
Yamada 2choume
Kobato Mebaru 
Yoneda Kou 
Miyamoto Kano
Umematsu Machie
Suzukura Hal
Moto Haruko
Marita Yuzu
Manako
Minazuki Akira
Moegi Yuu
Hanamori Mito
Kuku Hayate
Chiba Ryouko
Kayuma Mimu
Takarai Rihito
Kijima Hyougo
Kumonosuke
Natsume Isaku
Oki Mamiya
Kitazawa Kyou
Natsume Katsura
Gojoe Tiger
Midoriyama Youko
Nekota Yonezou
Natsumi Kei
Hatori Bisco
Tanemura Arina
Ozaki Minami
Yazawa Nao
Kouga Yun
Toboso Yana
Natsuki Takaya
Higuchi Tachibana
Yagami Chitose

Hiroyuki Takei
Naono Bohra
Kaori Yuki
Aki
Watase Yuu


Utaite

Miichan
VALSHE
Usa
Yamai
Gero
Dasoku
clear
96neko
nomiya ayumi
vip tenchou
glutamine
soraru
Piko
lushka
Asamaru
Nodoame
che:sakurai
yamadan
hitori
nero
ren
Saiya
Puriko
Mitani Nana
Beeeeige
Anima
Wotamin
Faneru
Tolie
ASK
Choucho
that
Kettaro
Seriyu
Kurupurin
Nobunaga
kurod
Lon
neko
Shairu
Mizu
Montea
Halyosy

5Komasuberi






>>As of now, I still don't know the status of Amano-sensei, Kondo-san, Ichinose-san and Nakamura-san. I hope that they are safe, like the rest of the people in Japan.


>> Amano-sensei is safe. and so is Kondo-san, Nakamura-san and namikawa-san. Ichi-san was in Nagoya so there's a big chance that he is safe too.


I will edit this as soon as I get an update.

Labels: , , , , ,


iKaycee
Le Visite ♠

free counters





Il Mafioso ♠


Name: Mary Kirstine Carolle
Alias: Kaycee//Rin
Age: 18
Date Of Birth: 04/30/1992
School:
Religion:
Martial Statue:

FOND:
DETEST:


Contact&Stats
MAIL ME! ll tumblr ll Facebook ll Twitter

I desideri ♠

ONE INOUE SUGURU
TWO Tsu-kun's Ring of the Sky Version X Complete set of Vongola Rings [Varia Arc & Future Final Battle Arc] & Box Weapons
THREE Tsu-kun's X-Gloves Ver. Vongola Ring
FOUR I-Pin-chan
FIVE My very own butler. [Or you could just give me Sebastian Michaelis. :3]
SIX A new laptop
SEVEN Takeshi Yamamoto
EIGHT Patience in finishing my fics
NINE Adelheid's head on a stick Actually I don't want her to die anymore since I like her and I totally ship JuliexAdelheid.
TEN Mizuno Kaoru's death
ELEVEN A Knightmare Frame of my own. [Designed by Lloyd Asplund]
TWELVE Geass. [Preferably Charles' or Lelouch's geass]
THIRTEEN Roll/Barinezumi
FOURTEEN Shigure Kintoki
FIFTEEN A wand of my own
SIXTEEN Byaku-chan's White Spell uniform
SEVENTEEN Shouichi-sama's glasses. :D
EIGHTEEN Nuts (Gomen, Tsu-kun~!)

Il bisbiglio ♠


[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]




Gli echi ♠



Le alleanze ♠

Acquaintances:
/ Marin /
Kierkz Insane
Orends:Range
Shinn
Vea
Ma-chan~
Ma-chi~ :]
Fullbustergray
あなたと私
Going Under Ground
YELL
Hitotsu Dake
Ame no Message

Other Links:
Friendster
Fanfiction
KHQ
Facebook
Blogger Profile
Tumblr
Reborn Blues
Gyouza Gyuudon Set no Uta
Arashi no Ouji
Perfect World
RIGHT NOW
Mamorubeki Mono
Kita no Dangerous


La gratitudine ♠

Designer: akiyamamotto
Base Codes: &purpur.black-&Detonatedlove♥
Host: x x x
Background Image: K10K
Icons: PhotoBucket
Software: GIMP&Adobe Photoshop Element 5.0
Edited by rin-chan // YadaYada