• Vongola X ; 9:19 PM, Friday, July 23, 2010
I Pick: SONG "Red" ~Famiglia~
Cover of the album


Fangirling?

Yes.

Absolutely. I am very much pleased that the 1st album has been released and I certainly can't wait for the next album.

Anyway, here's the information on the cover of the album. I'll put in the lyrics too. And still, credits to the awesomesauce owner of this blog. That is where I got the lyrics, download links, and youtube links. If you love me because of this, then love her too and twice as much as you love me.


-

o1. RIGHT NOW - Sawada Tsunayoshi and Basil
by Kokubun Yukari and Terasaki Yuka
lyrics 

o2. YELL - Gokudera Hayato
by Ichinose Hidekazu
 lyrics

o3. 雨のメッセージ [Ame no Message] - Yamamoto Takeshi
by Inoue Suguru
lyrics 

o4. Destiny - Reborn
by Neeko
lyrics 

o5. また明日![Mata Ashita!] - Sasagawa Ryohei 
by Kiuchi Hidenobu
lyrics 

o6. Tatta Latta - Sasagawa Kyoko, Miura Haru, I-Pin, Lambo, and Dokuro Chrome
by Inamura Yuna, Yoshida Hitomi, Chan Li Mei, Takeuchi Junko, and Akesaka Satomi
lyrics 

o7. Be More - Dino
by KENN
lyrics 

o8. 証 [Akashi] - Hibari Kyoya
by Kondo Takashi
lyrics 

-

Totally love those songs, especially Reborn's, Tsuna's and Kyoya's.

Date: July 23, 2010
Time: 9:19 PM    

Labels: , , , , , , , , ,


iKaycee
Le Visite ♠

free counters





Il Mafioso ♠


Name: Mary Kirstine Carolle
Alias: Kaycee//Rin
Age: 18
Date Of Birth: 04/30/1992
School:
Religion:
Martial Statue:

FOND:
DETEST:


Contact&Stats
MAIL ME! ll tumblr ll Facebook ll Twitter

I desideri ♠

ONE INOUE SUGURU
TWO Tsu-kun's Ring of the Sky Version X Complete set of Vongola Rings [Varia Arc & Future Final Battle Arc] & Box Weapons
THREE Tsu-kun's X-Gloves Ver. Vongola Ring
FOUR I-Pin-chan
FIVE My very own butler. [Or you could just give me Sebastian Michaelis. :3]
SIX A new laptop
SEVEN Takeshi Yamamoto
EIGHT Patience in finishing my fics
NINE Adelheid's head on a stick Actually I don't want her to die anymore since I like her and I totally ship JuliexAdelheid.
TEN Mizuno Kaoru's death
ELEVEN A Knightmare Frame of my own. [Designed by Lloyd Asplund]
TWELVE Geass. [Preferably Charles' or Lelouch's geass]
THIRTEEN Roll/Barinezumi
FOURTEEN Shigure Kintoki
FIFTEEN A wand of my own
SIXTEEN Byaku-chan's White Spell uniform
SEVENTEEN Shouichi-sama's glasses. :D
EIGHTEEN Nuts (Gomen, Tsu-kun~!)

Il bisbiglio ♠


[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]




Gli echi ♠



Le alleanze ♠

Acquaintances:
/ Marin /
Kierkz Insane
Orends:Range
Shinn
Vea
Ma-chan~
Ma-chi~ :]
Fullbustergray
あなたと私
Going Under Ground
YELL
Hitotsu Dake
Ame no Message

Other Links:
Friendster
Fanfiction
KHQ
Facebook
Blogger Profile
Tumblr
Reborn Blues
Gyouza Gyuudon Set no Uta
Arashi no Ouji
Perfect World
RIGHT NOW
Mamorubeki Mono
Kita no Dangerous


La gratitudine ♠

Designer: akiyamamotto
Base Codes: &purpur.black-&Detonatedlove♥
Host: x x x
Background Image: K10K
Icons: PhotoBucket
Software: GIMP&Adobe Photoshop Element 5.0
Edited by rin-chan // YadaYada